Wright Stuff 2013

Overall Finish List

December 14, 2013


Results By PGRC

5K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ted Poulos Mc Lean VA

255

52

M

19:07.5

19:09.4

6:11

2

Jose Idler Hyattsville MD

203

43

M

19:17.5

19:18.9

6:14

3

Jonathan Jackson Washington DC

318

37

M

20:35.3

20:37.4

6:39

4

Jim Parsons College Park MD

313

43

M

20:48.6

20:51.6

6:44

5

Grant Faircloth Fairfax MD

311

12

M

21:15.0

21:16.0

6:52

6

James Everhart bethesda MD

309

59

M

21:44.3

21:49.5

7:02

7

Dave Roeder Hyattsville MD

301

56

M

21:46.4

21:47.6

7:02

8

Elliott Hamilton Hyattsville MD

206

53

M

21:58.9

22:01.4

7:06

9

Yu Zhang Silver Spring MD

305

38

M

22:17.5

22:22.9

7:13

10

Baxter Hamilton Hyattsville MD

205

13

M

23:00.0

23:03.2

7:26

11

Katie Hopkins Ellicott City MD

316

26

F

23:12.3

23:14.8

7:30

12

Eric Johnston Ellicott City MD

312

49

M

24:13.5

24:18.1

7:50

13

Ronald Gallant Beltsville MD

210

28

M

27:27.9

27:36.8

8:54

14

Patricia Clark Bowie MD

238

43

F

27:42.5

27:48.0

8:58

15

Deirdre Kilpatrick Greenbelt MD

317

52

F

31:51.4

31:58.5

10:19

16

Jenn Augsburger college park MD

202

42

F

31:56.2

32:09.0

10:22

17

Erika Pfeiler College Park MD

235

32

F

32:00.4

32:10.3

10:23

18

Christina Moore Columbia MD

201

20

F

32:00.5

32:10.9

10:23

19

Catie Morrissette Greenbelt MD

230

24

F

32:08.0

32:12.0

10:23

20

Ondine Eken lanham MD

207

20

F

33:04.5

33:13.0

10:43

21

Robin Walukonis Berwyn Heights MD

222

49

F

33:26.6

33:38.5

10:51

22

Elijah Finfera Waldorf MD

228

12

M

34:17.2

34:18.4

11:04

23

JoAnn Ireland Greenbelt MD

211

34

F

36:09.2

36:20.3

11:43

24

Doris Chin Gaithersburg MD

226

52

F

38:38.2

38:46.1

12:30

25

Jeannie David Silver Spring MD

213

41

F

38:39.7

38:47.4

12:31

26

William Radcliffe Mitchellville MD

204

82

M

40:23.0

40:29.5

13:04

27

Erika Monroe California MD

219

31

F

40:46.9

41:03.9

13:15

28

Woody Wilson Alexandria VA

209

53

M

41:12.6

41:28.1

13:23

29

Debra McGriff Mt. Rainier MD

218

50

F

41:15.0

41:32.7

13:24

30

Sally Sebastian CollegePark MD

221

49

F

41:20.3

41:20.3

13:20

31

Tanya Latson Accokeek MD

217

47

F

42:07.9

42:26.1

13:41

32

Aimee Johnson Greenbelt MD

216

28

F

42:53.4

43:12.1

13:56

33

Jennifer Cormeny Washington DC

214

42

F

43:11.8

43:28.9

14:01

34

Elena Preece Hyattsville MD

231

24

F

44:57.4

45:01.5

14:31

35

Danit Rainey Upper Marlboro MD

220

38

F

46:02.6

46:22.4

14:57

36

Edith Wilson Alexandria VA

208

51

F

47:29.5

47:45.0

15:24

37

Andrea Ganesh Hyattsville MD

229

62

F

48:52.3

48:57.4

15:47

38

BERNNADETTE MORGAN UPPER MARLBORO MD

233

36

F

54:09.6

54:26.2

17:34

39

Cynthia Matthews Laurel MD

227

57

F

54:11.1

54:26.3

17:34

40

Catherine Johnson Hyattsville MD

236

48

F

54:11.5

54:26.7

17:34

41

Sharon Vanwrght Laurel MD

237

41

F

54:12.0

54:26.1

17:34

 

10k

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

William Gallagher Cheverly MD

319

31

M

37:43.6

37:44.7

6:05

2

Michael Cohen Greenbelt MD

310

41

M

42:22.3

42:24.4

6:50

3

Demi Finfera Waldorf MD

260

17

F

43:56.1

43:57.2

7:05

4

Evan Moore columbia MD

254

17

M

43:58.0

43:58.0

7:05

5

Stephen Godwin Bethesda MD

245

60

M

44:00.0

44:00.0

7:06

6

Bill Stahr The Plains VA

302

53

M

45:45.8

45:49.3

7:23

7

Michael Johnson Bristow VA

306

49

M

47:44.0

47:44.0

7:42

8

Cindy Cohen Washington DC

250

45

F

48:20.0

48:20.0

7:48

9

David Barnhart Lanham MD

314

55

M

48:41.8

48:45.9

7:52

10

Dave McSherry Camp Hill PA

239

58

M

49:04.4

49:11.2

7:56

11

Margie Kuhn Riverdale MD

303

51

F

49:13.4

49:16.7

7:57

12

Rodney Logan Hamilton NJ

240

60

M

51:45.6

51:49.8

8:21

13

Paige Harris bowie MD

252

48

M

54:43.7

54:48.2

8:50

14

Elisa Qualters Germantown MD

273

27

F

58:18.9

58:21.0

9:25

15

James Roberts Bowie MD

270

62

M

58:40.6

58:48.8

9:29

16

Charlotte Munar Bowie MD

253

49

F

59:06.3

59:12.9

9:33

17

Kate Reid Germantown MD

274

25

F

59:37.0

59:40.2

9:37

18

Kurt Doehnert Springfield VA

249

57

M

59:45.8

1:00:00.1

9:41

19

Hope Lewis Hyattsville MD

261

26

F

1:00:11.0

1:00:19.3

9:44

20

Lamar Davis silver spring MD

307

45

M

1:00:12.5

1:00:19.5

9:44

21

Cecilia Morrissette Hyattsville MD

304

53

F

1:01:53.9

1:02:00.2

10:00

22

Mark Shroder College Park MD

242

59

M

1:03:34.4

1:03:43.1

10:17

23

Robert Johnson Largo MD

243

51

M

1:04:29.8

1:04:37.1

10:25

24

Justin Lawrence Halethorpe MD

257

33

M

1:07:58.7

1:08:13.2

11:00

25

Clare Imholtz Beltsville MD

308

67

F

1:11:35.5

1:11:41.2

11:34

26

Patricia Murphy Laurel MD

248

55

F

1:11:42.8

1:11:52.8

11:35

27

Debbie Smith Fulton MD

241

56

F

1:11:45.2

1:11:55.0

11:36

28

Kimberly Burke Upper Marlboro MD

262

44

F

1:12:44.7

1:12:57.5

11:46

29

Jennifer Epps Clinton MD

265

32

F

1:14:21.9

1:14:33.8

12:01

30

Cynda Hall Bowie MD

266

43

F

1:16:03.8

1:16:16.4

12:18

31

Lisa Lynk Bowie MD

268

48

F

1:17:45.8

1:17:57.5

12:34

32

Stephanie Stewart Upper Marlboro MD

272

36

F

1:24:08.3

1:24:20.4

13:36

33

Eric Ramey Clinton MD

315

46

M

1:38:44.4

1:39:00.8

15:58

34

Barbara Ramey-Wallace Clinton MD

269

69

F

1:39:21.5

1:39:34.7

16:04