WDF 2013

Age Group Results

September 07, 2013


Results By PGRC


Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Linda-Lou O'Connor Severna Park MD

105

44

1

1

21:15.1

21:15.1

2

Faye Weaver

171

40

1

2

21:32.3

21:32.3

3

Karen Faber Bowie MD

102

46

1

3

21:42.4

21:42.4

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Lauren Nescio

173

27

1

12

27:53.1

27:53.1

2

Alina Kee Bowie MD

137

29

1

14

28:34.9

28:34.9

3

Jennifer Nescio

174

27

1

27

33:41.3

33:41.3

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Amy Amy Largo MD

101

38

1

5

23:17.8

23:17.8

2

Melissa Kibler Bowie MD

108

36

1

13

28:10.0

28:10.0

3

Beth Masimore Alexandria VA

144

33

1

21

32:29.1

32:29.1

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Cindy Cohen Washington DC

111

45

1

6

23:36.4

23:36.4

2

Charlene Howard Mount Rainier MD

148

41

1

8

23:56.2

23:56.2

3

Patricia Clark Bowie MD

142

43

1

11

27:52.9

27:52.9

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Valerie Rankin Bowie MD

103

51

1

10

25:21.9

25:21.9

2

Patricia Murphy Laurel MD

151

54

1

24

32:56.0

32:56.0

3

Debbie Smith Fulton MD

143

56

1

31

34:32.4

34:32.4

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ann Effer Potomac MD

118

66

1

15

29:37.1

29:37.1

2

Bonnie Magness-Gardiner Hyattsville MD

119

61

1

18

31:28.9

31:28.9

3

Doris McClure Baltimore MD

110

64

1

23

32:47.8

32:47.8

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tami Graf Lusby MD

155

77

1

20

31:58.7

31:58.7

2

Yvonne Aasen Westminster MD

167

82

1

48

37:53.7

37:53.7

3

JOANNE MALLET Rockville MD

136

79

1

55

43:02.6

43:02.6

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

David Barnhart Lanham MD

163

55

2

4

23:04.6

23:04.6

2

Eddie Matus Adelphi MD

166

42

2

7

23:51.2

23:51.2

3

Robert Stiles

169

59

2

9

25:13.5

25:13.5